Undergraduate

Course code Subject – Chinese Subject – English Credits Day Time Instructor
000219-511 經濟學 Economics 3 Monday 13:10-16:00 吳文傑
000219-561 經濟學 Economics 3 Wednesday 13:10-16:00 荒井夏來
000314-061 初級會計學(一) Fundamental Accounting (I) 3 Wednesday 9:10-12:00 潘健民
000314-081 初級會計學(一) Fundamental Accounting (I) 3 Wednesday 16:10-19:00 張祐慈、陳宇紳
000321-101 統計學 Statistics 3 Thursday 13:10-16:00 周珮婷
302934-001 風險管理 Risk Management 3 Monday 13:10-16:00 林靖庭
000347-001 財務管理 Financial Management 3 Tuesday 18:10-21:00 林基煌
000347-031 財務管理 Financial Management 3 Monday 16:10-19:00 陳嬿如
000348-001 管理學 Management 3 Thursday 9:10-12:00 傅浚映
000351-021 投資學 Investments 3 Tuesday 13:10-16:00 陳鴻毅
300818-001 個人金融與財富管理 Personal Finance and Wealth Management 3 Wednesday 13:10-16:00 姜健國
300869-001 國際金融 International Finance 3 Monday 14:10-17:00 許永明
300878-001 資訊管理 Management Information Systems 3 Wednesday 9:10-12:00 尚孝純
300906-001 總體經濟學 Macroeconomics 3 Thursday 13:10-16:00 荒井夏來
301801-001 國際投資 International Investments 3 Tuesday 8:10-11:00 傅冶天
306005-001 計算機概論 Introduction to Computer Science 2 Monday 14:10-16:00 蕭舜文
306009-011 系統分析與設計 Systems and Design 3 Friday 13:10-16:00 杜雨儒
306013-011 資料結構 Data Structure 3 Thursday 13:10-16:00 郁方
306049-011 程式設計一 Programming Language I 2 Monday 14:10-16:00 林怡伶
306526-001 數位媒體與行銷 Digital Media and E-Marketing 3 Tuesday 13:10-16:00 湯宗益
306752-001 新媒體科技文明 New Media Technology Civilization 3 Tuesday 9:10-12:00 湯宗益
306875-001 商業資料分析-R運算 R Computing for Business Data Analytics 2 Wednesday 10:10-12:00 莊皓鈞

 

Graduate

Course code Subject – Chinese Subject – English Credits Day Time Instructor
351739-001 國際投資 International Investments 3 Wednesday 8:10-11:00 傅冶天
351786-001 財務經濟(一) Financial Economics(I) 3 Wednesday 13:10-16:00 顏佑銘
351806-001 法學方法 Legal Methods 3 Friday 9:10-12:00 楊培侃
351913-001 國際貿易法專題(一) Topics on International Trade Law(I) 3 Wednesday 13:10-16:00 薛景文
352059-001 金融機構財務與風險管理 Finance and Risk Management of Financial Institution 3 Tuesday 9:10-12:00 林靖庭
356021-001 資料模式 Data Model 3 Thursday 13:10-16:00 周彥君
356425-001 數位媒體與行銷 Digital Media and E-Marketing 3 Tuesday 13:10-16:00 湯宗益
356811-001 新媒體科技文明 New Media Technology Civilization 3 Tuesday 9:10-12:00 湯宗益
356857-001 商業資料分析-R運算 R Computing for Business Data Analytics 2 Wednesday 10:10-12:00 莊皓鈞
356856-001 資管研究與寫作(一) MIS Research and Composition(1) 3 Wednesday 18:10-21:00 李有仁
358039-001 國際保險監理專題 International Persepective of Insurance Regulation 3 Tuesday 13:10-16:00 林建智
364068-001 策略性生產與作業管理 Strategic Production and Operations Management 3 Tuesday 13:10-16:00 鄭至甫
364822-001 著作權法律經濟分析 Copyright Law and Economics 3 Tuesday 13:10-16:00 鄭菀瓊